ROLLOVER PLANNER
Ladder Builder
Build a step-by-step football betting ladder using Best Bets, AI Bets, or both, with controls for your stake, target, odds, probability, and leagues.
Create Ladder
Ladder Information
Candidate Pool2
AI BetsBoth (0)
Planned Legs2
Estimated Legs Needed6
Projected Final Return£15.86
Target ReachedNo
Withdraw Stake MarkerNot reached
ModeBalanced
Hours Window24.00
Min Odds1.20
Max Odds1.50
Min Probability70.00%
Min Support Score50.00
Stake RemovalOn
Same-Time DoublesOff
Continue ModeOff
Why the ladder stopped: No further candidates remained after enforcing the 2-hour gap and fixture uniqueness rules.
Version One Rules
Home Win
Min Probability: 70.00%
Odds Range: 1.20 - 1.50
Min Support Score: 50.00
Over 1.5 Goals
Min Probability: 70.00%
Odds Range: 1.20 - 1.50
Min Support Score: 58.00
Over 2.5 Goals
Min Probability: 70.00%
Odds Range: 1.20 - 1.50
Min Support Score: 48.00
Over 0.5 First Half Goals
Min Probability: 75.00%
Odds Range: 1.20 - 1.50
Min Support Score: 60.00
AI Bet
Min Probability: 0.00%
Odds Range: 1.01 - 1000.00
Min Support Score: 0.00
Step 1
🔒 Premium fixture hidden
Odds
1.30
Stake
£10.00
Stake: £10.00
Projected Return: £13.00
Probability: 82.41%
Odds: 1.30
Implied Odds: 1.21
Value: 7.44%
Support Score: 73.05
Target Progress: 26.00%
More Details
Suitability79.46
Projected Return£13.00
Probability82.41%
Implied Odds1.21
Value7.44%
Support Score73.05
Target Progress26.00%
Stats Support
Home 1H over % (home): 73.3%
Away 1H over % (away): 75.0%
Home 1H over % (overall): 71.9%
Away 1H over % (overall): 70.3%
Step 2
🔒 Premium fixture hidden
Odds
1.22
Stake
£13.00
Stake: £13.00
Projected Return: £15.86
Probability: 79.29%
Odds: 1.22
Implied Odds: 1.26
Value: -3.17%
Support Score: 84.00
Target Progress: 31.72%
More Details
Suitability73.93
Projected Return£15.86
Probability79.29%
Implied Odds1.26
Value-3.17%
Support Score84.00
Target Progress31.72%
Stats Support
Home market % (home): 80.0%
Away market % (away): 80.0%
Home market % (overall): 90.0%
Away market % (overall): 90.0%